Top white facebook2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x 01590 642165 Top white email2x Email us Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

April 2024

Saturday 27th - 28th Cruise to Beaulieu Cruisers
Saturday 27th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 GSG Introduction GSG
Saturday 27th11:30 - 14:3011:30 - 14:30 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 28th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 28th14:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:00 Early Series Afternoon 3&4 (Race start 14.00, crew required from 12.30) Racing

May 2024

Wednesday 1st18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Series Race 3 (Race starts 18.30, Crew required from 17.00) Racing
Thursday 2nd - 3rd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course Training
Thursday 2nd17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Safety Boat Skills » Capsize & Inversion Recovery - Singlehanders Training
Thursday 2nd18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew require from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 3rd17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Saturday 4th - 5th Cruise to Hamble RAF YC Cruisers
Saturday 4th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 5th - 12th Channel Cruise I Cruisers
Sunday 5th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 6th Long Potter - Totland Sand Castle Competition Potterers
Monday 6th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Commodores Cup Races 3&4 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30) Racing
Thursday 9th19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Quiz Night Social
Saturday 11th KYC Open Day Provisional Open Event
Saturday 11th11:30 - 14:3011:30 - 14:30 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 12th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 12th14:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:00 Early Series Afternoon 5&6 (Race starts 14.00, crew required from 12.30) Racing
Monday 13th Long Potter to River Yar Potterers
Tuesday 14th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 14/05 Training
Tuesday 14th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Gateway Club - Watchdog - Private Event Social
Tuesday 14th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG (Crew required from 17.00) GSG
Wednesday 15th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Early Series Race 4 (Race starts 18.30, Crew required from 17.00) Racing
Thursday 16th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 16/05 Training
Thursday 16th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 17th17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 1 Provisional Training
Friday 17th18:00 - 20:3018:00 - 20:30 Youth Night
Friday 17th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Race Clinic - Provisional date (Race starts 18.00, Crew Required from 16.30) Provisional GSG
Saturday 18th Milford Rowing Regatta - Loan of two KYC ribs Open Event
Saturday 18th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 19th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Early Series Morning 5&6 (Race starts 10.00 Crew required from 08.30) Racing
Sunday 19th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Tuesday 21st17:30 - 21:3017:30 - 21:30 RYA First Aid Course (May 2024 - Evenings) » Evening 1 Training
Wednesday 22nd17:30 - 21:3017:30 - 21:30 RYA First Aid Course (May 2024 - Evenings) » Evening 2 Training
Thursday 23rd - 25th Cruise to Bembridge Cruisers
Thursday 23rd19:00 - 20:3019:00 - 20:30 KYC Talk - Save a Life - CPR & Defibrillator Use Social
Saturday 25th - 2nd Jun Channel Cruise II Cruisers
Saturday 25th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA First Aid Course - May 2024 Provisional Training
Saturday 25th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Saturday 25th12:30 - 15:3012:30 - 15:30 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 26th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 26th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Commodores Cup 5&6 (Race starts 11.00, Crew Required from 09.30) Racing
Wednesday 29th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Midweek Early Series 5 (Race starts 18.00, Crew required from 16.30) Racing
Thursday 30th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 30/05 Training
Thursday 30th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 31st - 1st Jun09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course - Youth Training
Friday 31st17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 2 Provisional Training
Friday 31st18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Race Clinic - Race start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG

June 2024

Saturday 1st - 2nd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Dinghy Seamanship Skills Training
Saturday 1st - 2nd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing Training
Saturday 1st17:30 - 20:3017:30 - 20:30 Youth Sailing BBQ Junior / Youth
Sunday 2nd11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 3rd18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 4th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 04/06 Training
Tuesday 4th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Wednesday 5th Long Potter to Oxey Lake Potterers
Friday 7th17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Saturday 8th - 9th Cruise to N & S of St.Cats Cruisers
Saturday 8th10:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 9th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 9th11:30 - 13:3011:30 - 13:30 Early Series Morning 7&8 (Race Starts 11.30, Crew required from 10.00) Racing
Monday 10th Long Potter to Tanners Lane Potterers
Wednesday 12th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Midweek Early Series 6 (Race starts 18.00, Crew required from 16.30) Racing
Thursday 13th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 13/06 Training
Thursday 13th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 14th - 16th Cruise to Poole Cruisers
Friday 14th Long Potter with Yarmouth Sailing Club, breakfast on the Spit Potterers
Friday 14th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 3 Provisional Training
Saturday 15th Youth Sailing Provisional Junior / Youth
Saturday 15th - 16th09:30 - 17:3009:30 - 17:30 RYA Safety Boat Course Training
Sunday 16th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 17th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 18th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 18/06 Training
Tuesday 18th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Thursday 20th Long Potter to Royal Lymington Yacht Club Potterers
Saturday 22nd - 23rd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Dinghy Level 2 - Basic Skills Training
Saturday 22nd09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 23rd10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Early Series Morning 9&10 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30) Racing
Sunday 23rd11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 24th Long Potter to Needs Ore (Beaulieu) Potterers
Thursday 27th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 28th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 28/06 Training
Friday 28th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Race Clinic - Provisional date (Crew Required from 16.30) Provisional GSG
Saturday 29th16:00 - 19:0016:00 - 19:00 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 30th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 30th17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00 Early Series Afternoon 7&8 (Race starts 17.00, crew required from 15.30) Racing

July 2024

Monday 1st18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 2nd17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 02/07 Training
Tuesday 2nd18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Friday 5th17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Saturday 6th - 7th Cruise to Newtown - Picnic Cruisers
Saturday 6th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Saturday 6th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 2000 Millennium Open » 2000 Millennium Open Day 1 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30 ) Open Event book
Sunday 7th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 2000 Millennium Open » 2000 Millennium Open Day 2 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30 ) Open Event book
Sunday 7th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Tuesday 9th - 10th West Wittering Sailing Club visit to Keyhaven hosted by KYC and HCSC Open Event
Friday 12th Potty Race Potterers
Friday 12th10:00 - 15:0010:00 - 15:00 Private hire - Art Class Social
Friday 12th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 4 Provisional Training
Saturday 13th15:00 - 18:0015:00 - 18:00 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 14th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 14th16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00 Late Series Afternoon 1&2 (Race starts 16.00, crew required from 14.30) Racing
Monday 15th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 16th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 16/07 Training
Tuesday 16th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Wednesday 17th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 1 (Race start 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing
Thursday 18th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 18/07 Training
Thursday 18th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Friday 19th18:00 - 20:3018:00 - 20:30 Youth Night Social
Saturday 20th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 21st Long Potter Yarmouth Scow 100yrs Celebration Potterers
Sunday 21st10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Late Series Morning 1&2 (Race starts 10.00, crew required from 08.30 Racing
Sunday 21st11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Wednesday 24th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 1 Course - Juniors Training
Thursday 25th Long Potter to Newton Creek Potterers
Saturday 27th - 28th Cruise to Chichester Cruisers
Saturday 27th15:00 - 18:0015:00 - 18:00 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 28th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 28th16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00 Late Series Afternoon 3&4 (Race starts 16.00, crew required from 14.30) Racing
Monday 29th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 29/07 Training
Monday 29th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 30th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Wednesday 31st18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 2 (Race starts 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing

August 2024

Thursday 1st - 2nd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Stage 1 - Junior/Youth Dinghy Sailing Course Training
Thursday 1st18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Friday 2nd - 4th Cruise to Bembridge (Family weekend) Cruisers
Saturday 3rd10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 1 (Youth & Junior Day) Regatta
Sunday 4th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 2 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30) Regatta
Sunday 4th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 5th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 3 (Race starts 10.00 Crew required from 08.30) Regatta
Tuesday 6th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 4 (Race starts 10.30, Crew required from 09.00) Regatta
Wednesday 7th11:30 - 13:3011:30 - 13:30 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 5 (Race starts 11.30, crew required from 10.00) Regatta
Thursday 8th12:00 - 14:0012:00 - 14:00 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 6 (Race starts 12.00, crew required from 10.30) Regatta
Friday 9th13:00 - 15:0013:00 - 15:00 Keyhaven Regatta Week Day 7 (Race starts 13.00, Crew required from 11.30) Regatta
Sunday 11th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Monday 12th - 16th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Stage 1 & 2 - Junior/Youth Dinghy Sailing Course Training
Monday 12th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 13th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Wednesday 14th Long Potter to Colwell Bay Potterers
Wednesday 14th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Safety Boat Skills » Towing Dinghies Training
Wednesday 14th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 3 (Race starts 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing
Thursday 15th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 RYA Dinghy Level 1 - Start Sailing (Evenings) » 15/08 Training
Thursday 15th18:00 - 19:5018:00 - 19:50 Women On Water (WOW) Paddleboarding - 18.00 start WOW
Friday 16th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 5 Provisional Training
Saturday 17th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 18th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Late Series Morning 3&4 (Race starts 10.00, crew required from 08.30) Racing
Sunday 18th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Tuesday 20th Long Potter to Royal Lymington Yacht Club - 1st Reserve Date Potterers
Friday 23rd Long Potter to Needs Ore (Beaulieu) Reserve Date Potterers
Sunday 25th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 25th14:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:00 Commodores Cup 7&8 (Race starts 14.00,Crew required from 12.30) Racing
Monday 26th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Tuesday 27th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Wednesday 28th Long Potter to Alum Bay Potterers
Wednesday 28th - 29th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course - Youth Training
Wednesday 28th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 4 (Race starts 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing
Wednesday 28th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 4 (Race starts 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing
Friday 30th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 6 Provisional Training
Saturday 31st09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth

September 2024

Sunday 1st10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Late Series Morning 5&6 (Race starts 10.00, crew required from 08.30) Racing
Sunday 1st11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 1st18:00 - 22:0018:00 - 22:00 Private event Social
Friday 6th Potty Race - Reserve Date Potterers
Friday 6th17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Saturday 7th - 8th Cruise to Hornet (Gosport) Cruisers
Saturday 7th12:00 - 15:0012:00 - 15:00 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 8th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 8th12:30 - 14:3012:30 - 14:30 Lakes Race (Race starts 12.30, Crew required from 11.00) Racing
Monday 9th Long Potter to Tanners Lane - Reserve date Potterers
Wednesday 11th18:30 - 20:3018:30 - 20:30 Midweek Late Series 5 (Race starts 18.30, crew required from 17.00) Racing
Thursday 12th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start
Thursday 12th19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Quiz Night Social
Friday 13th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 7 Provisional Training
Friday 13th18:00 - 20:3018:00 - 20:30 Youth Night Social
Saturday 14th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 15th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Thursday 19th Long Potter to Lymington Royal Yacht Club (2nd Reserve Date) Potterers
Saturday 21st11:30 - 14:3011:30 - 14:30 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 22nd11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 22nd14:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:00 Late Series Afternoon 5&6 (Race starts 14.00, Crew required from 12.30) Racing
Monday 23rd Long Potter to Newton Creek (Reserve Date) Potterers
Tuesday 24th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 GSG - start 18.00 crew required from 17.00 GSG
Thursday 26th - 27th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course Training
Thursday 26th18:00 - 19:3018:00 - 19:30 Women On Water (WOW) Sailing - Crew required from 17.00 for 18.00 start WOW
Friday 27th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 8 Provisional Training
Saturday 28th - 29th Cruise to Weymouth / Portland Cruisers
Saturday 28th09:15 - 12:0009:15 - 12:00 Junior Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 29th10:00 - 13:0010:00 - 13:00 Late Series Morning 7&8 (Race starts 10.00, crew required from 08.30) Racing
Sunday 29th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth

October 2024

Friday 4th17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Saturday 5th10:30 - 13:3010:30 - 13:30 Youth Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 6th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 6th12:00 - 14:0012:00 - 14:00 Late Series Afternoon 7&8 (Race starts 12.00, crew required from 10.30) Racing
Thursday 10th19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Quiz Night Social
Friday 11th17:30 - 19:3017:30 - 19:30 Youth RIB Club Training » Session 9 Provisional Training
Saturday 12th - 13th Cruise to Yarmouth Cruisers
Sunday 13th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Friday 18th18:00 - 20:3018:00 - 20:30 Youth Night Social
Sunday 20th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth
Sunday 20th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Late Series Morning 9&10 (Race starts 11.00, Crew required from 09.30) Racing
Saturday 26th - 27th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course Training
Sunday 27th11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Salterns Sailing Junior / Youth

November 2024

Friday 1st17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Sunday 3rd10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Pontoon Race 1 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30) Cruisers
Saturday 9th - 10th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 Course Training
Thursday 14th19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Quiz Night Social
Sunday 17th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Pontoon Race 2 (Race starts 10.00, Crew required from 08.30) Racing

December 2024

Friday 6th17:30 - 20:0017:30 - 20:00 Family Pizza & Movie Night Social
Thursday 12th19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Quiz Night Social

January 2025

Wednesday 1st11:00 - 13:0011:00 - 13:00 Rum Race (Race starts 11.00, Crew required from 09.30) Racing
© 2024 Keyhaven Yacht Club powered by Sailing Club Manager